Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie C

Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie C

Risultati

  Serie C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
30/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
10 - 2
Hai visto chi siamo?
26/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
5 - 3
Gavigno United
23/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
7 - 5
F.C. Monte Merlo
25/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
4 - 5
Divano Kiev
17/12/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
6 - 0
F.C. Sest Team
29/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
2 - 6
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
07/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
3 - 2
Planet Express

Riposa:
Sult F.C.
Giornata nr. 2
06/11/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
9 - 2
Atletico Parkino
08/11/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2 - 0
Atletico Maineim
08/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
0 - 5
Divano Kiev
06/11/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
4 - 4
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
07/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
1 - 3
Hellas Madonna
14/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
9 - 1
Internazionale Casalguidi
17/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
4 - 1
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
F.C. Sest Team
Giornata nr. 3
13/11/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
3 - 2
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
15/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
6 - 5
Atletico Maineim
12/11/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
0 - 2
Atletico Parkino
15/11/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
6 - 2
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
22/11/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
4 - 4
Gavigno United
14/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
7 - 1
Hai visto chi siamo?

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
26/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
6 - 3
F.C. Sest Team
Giornata nr. 4
20/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
4 - 3
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
19/11/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2 - 7
Planet Express
20/11/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 1
Atletico Maineim
28/11/18
23.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
0 - 10
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
12/11/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 6
Sult F.C.
24/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
6 - 6
Olympian's F.C.
19/11/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
8 - 0
Hai visto chi siamo?

Riposa:
Divano Kiev
Giornata nr. 5
28/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
2 - 4
Olympian's F.C.
19/11/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
1 - 2
Sult F.C.
27/11/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 6
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
28/11/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
0 - 6
Gavigno United
22/11/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
7 - 3
Divano Kiev
30/11/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
2 - 6
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
19/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
6 - 3
F.C. Sest Team

Riposa:
Atletico Parkino
Giornata nr. 6
05/12/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
3 - 4
Planet Express
04/12/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
10 - 2
Hai visto chi siamo?
05/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
6 - 3
F.C. Sest Team
06/12/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 4
Gavigno United
03/12/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
1 - 5
Hellas Madonna
04/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
3 - 3
Atletico Parkino

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
05/11/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
3 - 0
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 7
10/12/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
7 - 2
Internazionale Casalguidi
10/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
4 - 2
F.C. Sest Team
13/12/18
20.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
5 - 4
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
11/12/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
5 - 1
Gavigno United
12/12/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
0 - 3
Hellas Madonna

Riposa:
Hai visto chi siamo?
13/12/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
11 - 2
F.C. Monte Merlo
12/12/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
8 - 4
Olympian's F.C.
Giornata nr. 8
22/01/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
3 - 0
Gavigno United
22/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
6 - 3
Divano Kiev
25/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 1
Atletico Parkino
24/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 9
Planet Express
21/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
2 - 6
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
23/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
6 - 0
F.C. Sest Team
23/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
1 - 1
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
Hellas Madonna
Giornata nr. 9
28/01/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
3 - 2
Atletico Maineim
29/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
4 - 1
Atletico Parkino
31/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 1
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
30/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
4 - 7
Olympian's F.C.
28/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
2 - 5
Sult F.C.
30/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
9 - 5
Gavigno United
30/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
0 - 4
Planet Express

Riposa:
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 10
05/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
1 - 5
Atletico Parkino
05/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
3 - 2
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
05/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
4 - 2
Sult F.C.
08/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
0 - 6
Gavigno United
07/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
4 - 4
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
06/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
6 - 4
F.C. Monte Merlo
06/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
2 - 3
Hai visto chi siamo?

Riposa:
Planet Express
Giornata nr. 11
11/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
0 - 3
Hellas Madonna
14/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
3 - 1
Planet Express
11/02/19
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 2
Olympian's F.C.
12/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
3 - 2
Hai visto chi siamo?
11/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
2 - 8
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
15/02/19
20.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
1 - 2
Internazionale Casalguidi

Riposa:
Atletico Maineim
12/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
2 - 3
Divano Kiev
Giornata nr. 12
21/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
2 - 4
Sult F.C.
19/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
4 - 5
Olympian's F.C.
18/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
2 - 1
Hai visto chi siamo?
21/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
0 - 8
F.C. Monte Merlo
20/02/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
2 - 3
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
21/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
4 - 1
Atletico Parkino

Riposa:
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
20/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
0 - 5
Hellas Madonna
Giornata nr. 13
01/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
3 - 2
Internazionale Casalguidi
01/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
6 - 2
Hai visto chi siamo?
25/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 3
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
25/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
3 - 4
Atletico Maineim
26/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
1 - 9
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
25/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
2 - 2
Sult F.C.
28/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
2 - 0
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
Olympian's F.C.
Giornata nr. 14
08/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
2 - 3
Internazionale Casalguidi
04/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
2 - 8
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
06/03/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
1 - 3
Planet Express
08/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
2 - 15
Atletico Parkino
04/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
3 - 2
Atletico Maineim
06/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
9 - 3
F.C. Monte Merlo

Riposa:
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
07/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2 - 6
Sult F.C.
Giornata nr. 15
11/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
4 - 3
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
11/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
9 - 7
Sult F.C.
14/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
2 - 8
Planet Express
15/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
7 - 0
Hai visto chi siamo?
11/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
4 - 2
F.C. Sest Team
18/03/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
3 - 1
Internazionale Casalguidi
20/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
2 - 5
Cafaggio F.C. C/5

Riposa:
Gavigno United
Giornata nr. 16
28/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
6 - 3
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
26/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 8
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
25/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
2 - 8
Hellas Madonna
29/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 4
Atletico Parkino
25/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
1 - 9
Atletico Maineim
28/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
5 - 4
Olympian's F.C.

Riposa:
Sult F.C.
25/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
10 - 1
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 17
01/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
5 - 2
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
04/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
4 - 4
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
02/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
4 - 1
F.C. Monte Merlo
03/04/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
9 - 1
Hai visto chi siamo?
03/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
6 - 1
Olympian's F.C.

Riposa:
F.C. Sest Team
04/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
3 - 1
Planet Express
04/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2 - 4
Gavigno United
Giornata nr. 18
09/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
4 - 6
Divano Kiev
10/04/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
3 - 2
F.C. Monte Merlo
08/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 3
Hellas Madonna
10/04/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
0 - 6
Sult F.C.
10/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 3
Olympian's F.C.
10/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
0 - 9
Planet Express

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
09/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1 - 1
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
Giornata nr. 19
16/04/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
6 - 2
F.C. Monte Merlo
17/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
4 - 0
F.C. Sest Team
17/04/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
2 - 11
Internazionale Casalguidi
16/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
4 - 8
Hellas Madonna
18/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
5 - 1
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal

Riposa:
Divano Kiev
18/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
3 - 2
Gavigno United
16/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5 - 2
Atletico Parkino
Giornata nr. 20
23/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
0 - 4
Hellas Madonna
24/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3 - 4
Internazionale Casalguidi
24/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
6 - 5
Planet Express
24/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 2
Hai visto chi siamo?
24/04/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
4 - 4
Atletico Maineim

Riposa:
Atletico Parkino
23/04/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
2 - 0
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
23/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
9 - 5
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 21
29/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
2 - 2
Olympian's F.C.
02/05/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
3 - 5
Divano Kiev
03/05/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 5
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
29/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
4 - 8
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
02/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
5 - 0
F.C. Monte Merlo
29/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
5 - 6
Sult F.C.
02/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
4 - 5
Atletico Maineim

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
Giornata nr. 22
07/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1 - 3
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
09/05/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
3 - 8
Sult F.C.
08/05/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
0 - 4
Atletico Parkino
07/05/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
4 - 0
Divano Kiev
06/05/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
2 - 0
Planet Express
10/05/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
2 - 4
Atletico Maineim
08/05/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
2 - 2
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
Hai visto chi siamo?
Giornata nr. 23
17/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
1 - 2
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
14/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
4 - 4
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
17/05/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
1 - 3
Internazionale Casalguidi
14/05/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
4 - 4
Atletico Maineim
13/05/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
4 - 2
F.C. Monte Merlo

Riposa:
Hellas Madonna
15/05/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
6 - 0
Olympian's F.C.
15/05/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
7 - 1
Hai visto chi siamo?