Champions League 2018-2019

Champions League 2018-2019

Risultati

   Girone A

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
5 - 1
Planet Express

Riposa:
Alboys
Giornata nr. 2
09/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
3 - 5
Alboys

Riposa:
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
1 - 1
Ares F.C.

Riposa:
Planet Express

   Girone B

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Boys Plain
08/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
6 - 0
Gavigno United
Giornata nr. 2
11/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
2 - 4
Boys Plain

Riposa:
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 3
14/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
1 - 7
The Sphinx

Riposa:
Gavigno United

   Girone C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Mangia e bevi
07/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
The Drunks
7 - 3
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
Giornata nr. 2
11/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1 - 2
Mangia e bevi

Riposa:
The Drunks
Giornata nr. 3
17/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Mangia e bevi
1 - 3
The Drunks

Riposa:
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal

   Girone D

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Pokerissimo
09/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Tiger Masters
1 - 3
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
1 - 2
Tiger Masters

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
1 - 5
Pokerissimo

Riposa:
Tiger Masters

   Girone E

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
10/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
2 - 8
Hertha Vernello A
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hertha Vernello A
0 - 8
Sult F.C.

   Girone F

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
08/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
3 - 3
F.C. Error 404
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
3 - 1
Divano Kiev

   Girone G

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
09/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
6 - 6
La squadra de Papel
Giornata nr. 2
04/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
4 - 7
Hellas Madonna
16/01/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Hellas Madonna

   Girone I

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
10/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. San Felice
1 - 3
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
3 - 2
A.C. San Felice

   Girone J

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
6 - 0
Officina Betti
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Officina Betti
0 - 6
Cafaggio F.C. C/5

   Girone K

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
11/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
1 - 4
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 2
16/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
6 - 0
F.C. Sest Team

   Girone L

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
11/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
4 - 4
Supernova GHT
Giornata nr. 2
18/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
1 - 3
Atletico Parkino

   Girone M

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
08/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
8 - 0
Olympian's F.C.

Riposa:
30 seconds to Ducks
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
1 - 11
30 seconds to Ducks

Riposa:
F.C. Birimbao
Giornata nr. 3
17/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
30 seconds to Ducks
3 - 7
F.C. Birimbao

Riposa:
Olympian's F.C.

   Girone N

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
09/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Birra Real
6 - 0
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
F.C. Goodfellas
Giornata nr. 2

Riposa:
Birra Real
16/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
4 - 5
F.C. Goodfellas
Giornata nr. 3
18/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Goodfellas
3 - 7
Birra Real

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

   Girone O

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
7 - 3
Atletico Maineim

Riposa:
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
6 - 0
Ho Chi Minh F.C.

Riposa:
A.C. Polimpianti
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
0 - 6
A.C. Polimpianti

Riposa:
Atletico Maineim

   Girone P

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Alba Fashion
09/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Virtugliese United
2 - 1
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
2 - 6
Alba Fashion

Riposa:
Virtugliese United
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
1 - 3
Virtugliese United

Riposa:
F.C. Monte Merlo

  Ottavi di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
20/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
4 - 4
The Sphinx
19/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
1 - 4
F.C. Error 404
19/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
2 - 6
Sult F.C.
20/02/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Birra Real
1 - 4
The Drunks
18/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
8 - 5
Hellas Madonna
18/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
3 - 5
Pokerissimo
21/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
3 - 5
Real Marinos
20/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Virtugliese United
5 - 2
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 2
13/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
1 - 1
Virtugliese United
13/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
5 - 3
Aston Birra
14/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
9 - 5
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
19/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
4 - 5
F.C. Birimbao
14/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
1 - 5
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
18/03/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
6 - 1
Atletico Parkino
20/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
The Drunks
4 - 5
Birra Real
20/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
3 - 1
A.C. Polimpianti

  Quarti di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
17/04/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
1 - 7
The Drunks
11/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
6 - 4
Virtugliese United
15/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
3 - 2
Sult F.C.
11/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
3 - 3
Hellas Madonna