Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Risultati

   Girone C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
28/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
4 - 3
Alboys
27/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
3 - 7
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 2
03/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
5 - 2
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
01/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
7 - 3
Real Marinos
Giornata nr. 3
12/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
2 - 7
Real Marinos

Riposa:
Alboys
08/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
2 - 2
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 4
17/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
4 - 11
The Sphinx

Riposa:
Real Marinos
17/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
1 - 3
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 5
03/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
4 - 2
Alboys

Riposa:
Sult F.C.
28/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
6 - 0
Internazionale Casalguidi

   Girone D

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
26/09/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
4 - 7
Supernova GHT
28/09/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
2 - 3
La squadra de Papel
28/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
3 - 7
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 2
03/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
5 - 5
La squadra de Papel
05/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
3 - 2
Aston Birra
02/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
3 - 3
Divano Kiev
Giornata nr. 3
29/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
1 - 3
Ares F.C.
08/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Ares F.C.
12/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
2 - 4
La squadra de Papel
12/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
0 - 3
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 4
19/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
1 - 4
La squadra de Papel
19/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
5 - 2
Supernova GHT
18/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
5 - 3
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 5
04/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
3 - 2
Ares F.C.
04/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
7 - 6
Boys Plain
04/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
4 - 0
Supernova GHT

  Ottavi di finale Gold

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
21/06/19
20:30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
6 - 0
Internazionale Casalguidi
18/06/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
3 - 2
F.C. Birimbao
20/06/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
7 - 2
Gavigno United
18/06/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
4 - 2
Divano Kiev

  Quarti di finale Gold

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
25/06/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
3 - 5
Real Marinos
24/06/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
0 - 6
Aston Birra
24/06/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
2 - 0
Hellas Madonna
26/06/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
4 - 7
F.C. Error 404

  Quarti di finale Silver

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
03/07/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
2 - 2
Tiger Masters
03/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
0 - 6
Alboys
26/06/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
4 - 7
Ares F.C.
27/06/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3 - 2
Supernova GHT

  Semifinali Gold

Data Luogo Incontro
Andata
03/07/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
3 - 1
F.C. Error 404
05/07/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
2 - 7
Aston Birra
Ritorno
08/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
1 - 3
Real Marinos
08/07/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
0 - 6
La squadra de Papel

  Semifinali Silver

Data Luogo Incontro
Andata
10/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
9 - 6
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
11/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
5 - 7
Ares F.C.
Ritorno
16/07/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
2 - 5
Boys Plain
16/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5 - 3
Alboys

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Gold

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
15/07/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
1 - 2
La squadra de Papel

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Silver

Data Luogo Incontro

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Gold

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
15/07/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
6 - 0
F.C. Error 404

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Silver

Data Luogo Incontro