Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie C

Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie C

Classifica marcatori

  Serie C

Giocatore Squadra Goal
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
35
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
21
PESCHI ANDREA
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
19
MASSAGLI LORENZO
Olympian's F.C.
18
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
16
LOMBARDI FABRIZIO
Atletico Maineim
15
CAPPUCCIO SIMONE
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
14
MARTINI FRANCESCO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
14
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
13
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
13
LONGINOTTI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
13
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
12
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
12
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
11
FLORIDI LUCA
Atletico Maineim
11
BARBERA DOMENICO
Planet Express
10
EL HDIY BADR
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
10
GIANNOTTI MICHAEL
Planet Express
10
GRECO DOMENICO
Olympian's F.C.
10
MAGRINI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
10
PAOLI GUIDO
F.C. Sest Team
10
CHIARAMONTI GIACOMO
F.C. Monte Merlo
9
FERRARA UMBERTO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
9
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
9
ASTO GOMEZ WALTER VICTOR
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
8
BERTUCCI MARCELLO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
8
DI MARIA GIANLUCA
Planet Express
8
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
8
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
8
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
8
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
8
BIGAGLI ANDREA
Planet Express
7
BORSACCHI FEDERICO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
7
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
7
CORDARO LUCA SAVIO
Olympian's F.C.
7
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
7
PILUMELI EDOARDO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
7
TAOUSSI MOHSSINE
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
7
ANNICHIARICO FRANCESCO
Atletico Maineim
6
ARRIGHINI ANDREA
Planet Express
6
CAPUTO MICHAEL
Hai visto chi siamo?
6
GONFIANTINI MARCO
Sult F.C.
6
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
6
MEUCCI TOMMASO
Internazionale Casalguidi
6
NUTI ALESSIO
Atletico Parkino
6
PRENDI ADMIRIM
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
6
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
5
CIPRIANI GIOELE
Olympian's F.C.
5
ESPOSITO SIMONE
F.C. Sest Team
5
FERRANTI LEONARDO
Hai visto chi siamo?
5
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
5
GUERRA MATTEO
Atletico Parkino
5
LOMBARDI GIULIO
Planet Express
5
OSTRICA ALESSANDRO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
5
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
5
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
5
SCOGNAMIGLIO LUCA
Olympian's F.C.
5
TEWOLDE NATAN KIDANE
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
5
TREDICI MARCO
Atletico Parkino
5
BIAGIONI GIANMARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
4
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
4
DANESI SANDRO
Atletico Maineim
4
DE LUCA ALESSANDRO
Atletico Maineim
4
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
4
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
4
PONTICELLI SIMONE
Gavigno United
4
PUCCETTI GABRIELE
Atletico Parkino
4
ZUCCARO ANTONIO
Olympian's F.C.
4
ARCENI FEDERICO
Atletico Parkino
3
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
3
BERTUCCI LEONARDO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3
CAPECCHI ELIA
Atletico Maineim
3
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHITI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
3
COLOMBO FRANCESCO
Sult F.C.
3
D'AMBROSIO ALESSANDRO
Planet Express
3
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
DONINI LORENZO
Planet Express
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
GHIRALDI EMILIANO
F.C. Sest Team
3
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
3
GORI MATTEO
Olympian's F.C.
3
LEPRI ANDREA
Hai visto chi siamo?
3
MACCARI DUCCIO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3
MACCHERINI ROBERTO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
3
MOLA MARIO
Atletico Maineim
3
MOLTONI PAOLO
F.C. Sest Team
3
PAGANO ANDREA
Planet Express
3
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
3
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
3
RICCI LUCA
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
SORICE MARCO
Atletico Maineim
3
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
3
TADDEI LUCA
Divano Kiev
3
TARANTINO SIMONE
F.C. Sest Team
3
TORRINI ALBERTO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
3
ZARRINI GIULIO
Planet Express
3
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
2
ATTUCCI FEDERICO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2
BRUNETTI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
2
BURACCHI FILIPPO
Gavigno United
2
CANE' MARCO
Atletico Parkino
2
CANNAVO' DANIELE
Atletico Parkino
2
CAPECCHI MATTIA
Atletico Parkino
2
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
2
DE SALVE DAMIANO
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
GALLI GIORGIO
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
GUALCHIEROTTI STEFANO
Atletico Maineim
2
MARINI ALESSANDRO
Atletico Parkino
2
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
2
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
2
MINGIONE ETTORE
Hellas Madonna
2
MODEO LUCA
F.C. Sest Team
2
MORANTE MIRKO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
PIERACCIOLI ANDREA
Atletico Parkino
2
PIERI SIMONE
Planet Express
2
PILUMELI LORENZO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
SANTI ALESSANDRO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
SANTINI SIMONE
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SARDI TOMMASO
Atletico Maineim
2
VANNUCCHI LORENZO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2
ZARRO MATTEO
Olympian's F.C.
2
AVVANZO ANDREA
Planet Express
1
BETTAZZI TOMMASO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
BONACCHI LUIGI BONO
Sult F.C.
1
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
1
CAPITANIO FRANCESCO
F.C. Sest Team
1
CONTI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
CONTRI STEFANO
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
D'AGOSTA LORENZO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
1
ESPOSITO LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
FILIDEI SIMONE
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
FLAMMIA MATTEO
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
FREGI FRANCESCO
Atletico Parkino
1
GOTTI ANDREA
Atletico Parkino
1
GRASSI GABRIELE
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
GUERRA GIUSEPPE
Atletico Parkino
1
ISMAIL MAURIZIO
Olympian's F.C.
1
LUNARDI ALEX
Olympian's F.C.
1
MARTELLI GIANMARCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MESSINEO FEDERICO
Olympian's F.C.
1
MET-HASANI KLODJAN
F.C. Sest Team
1
MHILLAJ SIMON
Atletico Parkino
1
MONTESENO EMANUELE
Atletico Parkino
1
PARLASCINO ANDREA
Atletico Maineim
1
PASCAL ANDREI GABRIEL
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1
PASINI MATTEO
Atletico Parkino
1
PERUZZI GIANLUCA
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
1
PIERONI MATTEO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
SANTINI LUCA
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
TESI ALBERTO
Atletico Parkino
1
VISCO FRANCESCO ALFONSO
Hai visto chi siamo?
1