Champions League 2018-2019

Champions League 2018-2019

Classifica marcatori

  Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
4
CACA ALGERT
Alboys
3
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
3
ARRIGHINI ANDREA
Planet Express
1
BARBERA DOMENICO
Planet Express
1
MARINI FRANCESCO
Planet Express
1
PAGANO ANDREA
Planet Express
1
PANCANI STEFANO
Ares F.C.
1
RIZZO ALESSIO DYLAN
Ares F.C.
1

  Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
3
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
3
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
3
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
2
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
1
BALDI ANDREA
The Sphinx
1
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
1
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
1
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
RADOJA ANXHELO
The Sphinx
1

  Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Goal
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Drunks
4
ATTUCCI FEDERICO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2
ZANINI LEONARDO
The Drunks
2
CANGEMI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
1
CAPPUCCIO SIMONE
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1
DE FEO EMANUELE
The Drunks
1
GUALCHIEROTTI MATTEO
The Drunks
1
MINI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
1
NENCINI MIRKO
The Drunks
1
SOSTEGNI MATTIA
The Drunks
1
VANNUCCHI LORENZO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1
VIANELLO TIZIANO
Mangia e bevi
1

  Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
2
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1

  Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Goal
LONGINOTTI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
5
MARTINO CARMINE
Hertha Vernello A
3
BALDACCI TOMMASO
Hertha Vernello A
1
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CIRUOLO GIUSEPPE
Hertha Vernello A
1
FANTI GUIDO
Hertha Vernello A
1
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
1
GONFIANTINI MARCO
Sult F.C.
1
LEPORATTI MARCO
Hertha Vernello A
1
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
1
SCALZI MAICOL MATTEO
Hertha Vernello A
1
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
1

  Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Goal
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
3
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
2
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
2
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
1
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
TOTILO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
1

  Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
6
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
5
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
2
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
MINGIONE ETTORE
Hellas Madonna
2
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
2
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
1
POZZI MARCO
Hellas Madonna
1

  Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Goal
BIAGINI FEDERICO
Real Marinos
3
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
3
DI MARIA GIANLUCA
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
3
LEPRI ANDREA
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
LOMBARDI GIULIO
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
2
TOGNELLI GABRIELE
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
DABIZZI BRYAN
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
1
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
1
PERNA CIRO
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
VANNUCCI DANIEL
Hai visto chi siamo?
1

  Girone I

Giocatore Squadra Goal
VANNUCCI TOMMASO
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
4
CECCARELLI DAVIDE
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
1
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
1
MATTEONI CRISTIANO
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
1
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
1
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
1

  Girone J

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MACCHERINI ROBERTO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
1

  

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
6
MAGNOLFI ALESSIO
30 seconds to Ducks
6
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
5
LONGINOTTI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
5
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
5
ARATO SABINO
F.C. Goodfellas
4
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
4
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Drunks
4
VANNUCCI TOMMASO
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
4
BIAGINI FEDERICO
Real Marinos
3
CACA ALGERT
Alboys
3
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
3
CHITI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
3
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
3
DI MARIA GIANLUCA
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
3
DROVANDI TOMMASO
Birra Real
3
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
3
MARTINO CARMINE
Hertha Vernello A
3
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
3
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
3
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
3
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
3
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
3
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
3
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
3
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
2
ATTUCCI FEDERICO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
2
BARBERA DOMENICO
30 seconds to Ducks
2
BARNI SAMUELE
30 seconds to Ducks
2
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
CORTONESI EDOARDO
Virtugliese United
2
FLORIDI LUCA
Atletico Maineim
2
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
2
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
2
LEPRI ANDREA
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
LOMBARDI GIULIO
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
2
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
2
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
2
MINGIONE ETTORE
Hellas Madonna
2
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
2
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
2
MURACA LEONARDO
Birra Real
2
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
2
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
2
TOGNELLI GABRIELE
Hai visto chi siamo?
2
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
2
ZANINI LEONARDO
The Drunks
2
AGOSTINELLI DAVIDE
F.C. Goodfellas
1
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
1
AMORUSO GABRIELE
30 seconds to Ducks
1
ARRIGHINI ANDREA
Planet Express
1
BALDACCI TOMMASO
Hertha Vernello A
1
BALDI ANDREA
The Sphinx
1
BARBERA DOMENICO
Planet Express
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
1
BELLINI NICCOLO'
30 seconds to Ducks
1
BENVENUTI EMANUELE
Virtugliese United
1
BETTAZZI TOMMASO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
1
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
1
BICCHI ANDREA
F.C. Goodfellas
1
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CANGEMI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
1
CAPPUCCIO SIMONE
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
1
CECCARELLI DAVIDE
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
1
CIRUOLO GIUSEPPE
Hertha Vernello A
1
DABIZZI BRYAN
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
1
DE FEO EMANUELE
The Drunks
1
DE LUCA ALESSANDRO
Atletico Maineim
1
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
1
FANTI FRANCESCO
Virtugliese United
1
FANTI GUIDO
Hertha Vernello A
1
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
1
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
1
GONFIANTINI MARCO
Sult F.C.
1
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
1
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
GRECO ALESSIO
Birra Real
1
GUALCHIEROTTI MATTEO
The Drunks
1
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
1
GUERRA MATTEO
Atletico Parkino
1
LEPORATTI MARCO
Hertha Vernello A
1
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
1
MACCHERINI ROBERTO
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
1
MAGRINI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
1
MARINI FRANCESCO
Planet Express
1
MASSAGLI LORENZO
Olympian's F.C.
1
MATTEONI CRISTIANO
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
1
MINI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
1
MISSIO DENNIS
Supernova GHT
1
MONTESENO EMANUELE
Atletico Parkino
1
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
1
NENCINI MIRKO
The Drunks
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NUTI ALESSIO
Atletico Parkino
1
PAGANO ANDREA
Planet Express
1
PANCANI STEFANO
Ares F.C.
1
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
1
PERNA CIRO
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
PETTAZZONI MAURIZIO
F.C. Goodfellas
1
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
POZZI MARCO
Hellas Madonna
1
RADOJA ANXHELO
The Sphinx
1
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
1
RIZZO ALESSIO DYLAN
Ares F.C.
1
SAVINO DONATO
F.C. Goodfellas
1
SCALZI MAICOL MATTEO
Hertha Vernello A
1
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
1
SOLDI LUCA
30 seconds to Ducks
1
SOSTEGNI MATTIA
The Drunks
1
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
1
TAFA KAPLLAN
Alba Fashion
1
TEMPESTINI DUCCIO
Virtugliese United
1
TOTILO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI LORENZO
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
1
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
1
VANNUCCI DANIEL
Hai visto chi siamo?
1
VENE VINCENZO
F.C. Sest Team
1
VIANELLO TIZIANO
Mangia e bevi
1
ZINNA LEONARDO
Birra Real
1

  Girone K

Giocatore Squadra Goal
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
1
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
1
VENE VINCENZO
F.C. Sest Team
1

  Girone L

Giocatore Squadra Goal
CHITI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
3
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
1
GUERRA MATTEO
Atletico Parkino
1
MAGRINI LORENZO
Atletico Parkino
1
MISSIO DENNIS
Supernova GHT
1
MONTESENO EMANUELE
Atletico Parkino
1
NUTI ALESSIO
Atletico Parkino
1
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1

  Girone M

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MAGNOLFI ALESSIO
30 seconds to Ducks
6
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
5
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
3
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
3
BARBERA DOMENICO
30 seconds to Ducks
2
BARNI SAMUELE
30 seconds to Ducks
2
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
2
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
2
AMORUSO GABRIELE
30 seconds to Ducks
1
BELLINI NICCOLO'
30 seconds to Ducks
1
MASSAGLI LORENZO
Olympian's F.C.
1
SOLDI LUCA
30 seconds to Ducks
1

  Girone N

Giocatore Squadra Goal
ARATO SABINO
F.C. Goodfellas
4
DROVANDI TOMMASO
Birra Real
3
MURACA LEONARDO
Birra Real
2
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
AGOSTINELLI DAVIDE
F.C. Goodfellas
1
BETTAZZI TOMMASO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
BICCHI ANDREA
F.C. Goodfellas
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
GRECO ALESSIO
Birra Real
1
PETTAZZONI MAURIZIO
F.C. Goodfellas
1
SAVINO DONATO
F.C. Goodfellas
1
ZINNA LEONARDO
Birra Real
1

  Girone O

Giocatore Squadra Goal
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
3
FLORIDI LUCA
Atletico Maineim
2
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
2
DE LUCA ALESSANDRO
Atletico Maineim
1
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
1

  Girone P

Giocatore Squadra Goal
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
3
CORTONESI EDOARDO
Virtugliese United
2
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
2
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
2
BENVENUTI EMANUELE
Virtugliese United
1
FANTI FRANCESCO
Virtugliese United
1
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
TAFA KAPLLAN
Alba Fashion
1
TEMPESTINI DUCCIO
Virtugliese United
1