Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie B

Campionato Maschile 2018-2019 Serie B

Classifica marcatori

  

Giocatore Squadra Goal
CONSORTI ALBERTO
Officina Betti
52
CANGEMI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
27
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
23
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
22
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
20
TORRACCHI TOMMASO
Virtugliese United
20
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
19
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
19
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
18
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
18
TREDICI MARCO
Virtugliese United
18
TATTI ANDREA
Officina Betti
17
DROVANDI TOMMASO
Birra Real
16
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
16
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
15
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
15
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
14
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
13
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
13
DI MAINA GIOVANNI
Ares F.C.
12
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
12
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
12
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
12
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
12
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
11
MINI MATTEO
Mangia e bevi
11
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
11
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
11
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
10
BIAGINI FEDERICO
Officina Betti
10
CURIELLO ANTONIO
Mangia e bevi
10
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
10
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
10
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
10
RIZZO ALESSIO DYLAN
Ares F.C.
10
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
10
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
9
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
9
FOCHESATO SIMONE
Tiger Masters
8
GOFFO GIACOMO
Ares F.C.
8
NICCOLAI ALBERTO
Birra Real
8
RADOJA ANXHELO
The Sphinx
8
VIVIO SAMUELE
Birra Real
8
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
7
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
7
CORTONESI EDOARDO
Virtugliese United
7
FANTI FRANCESCO
Virtugliese United
7
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
7
GRECO ALESSIO
Birra Real
7
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
7
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
6
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
6
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
6
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
6
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
6
TATTINI SIMONE
Officina Betti
6
TEMPESTINI DUCCIO
Virtugliese United
6
TORO GIANMARCO
La squadra de Papel
6
ZINNA LEONARDO
Birra Real
6
BARONCELLI STEFANO
Virtugliese United
5
BIAGINI FEDERICO
Real Marinos
5
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
5
MURACA LEONARDO
Birra Real
5
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
5
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
5
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
4
AROSIO LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
4
BENVENUTI EMANUELE
Virtugliese United
4
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
4
CALZOLARI MARCO
La squadra de Papel
4
DONATI SIMONE
Officina Betti
4
LUNARDI ALEX
Tiger Masters
4
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
4
SCIGLIANO LEONARDO ANTONIO
Mangia e bevi
4
TONELLI MATTEO
A.C. San Felice
4
BENELLI GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
3
BENESPERI GIANMARCO
The Sphinx
3
COSTANTINO EDOARDO
La squadra de Papel
3
DUCCI LAPO
A.C. San Felice
3
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
3
MELI ALESSANDRO
Birra Real
3
NANNINI LUCA
A.C. San Felice
3
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
3
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
3
VACCAI RICCARDO
Mangia e bevi
3
ABBATE ALESSANDRO
F.C. Birimbao
2
AVVANZO ANDREA
Tiger Masters
2
BENESPERI ANDREA
Birra Real
2
CAMPANI LORENZO
Birra Real
2
CONSORTI FRANCESCO
Officina Betti
2
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
2
DE ROSE JACOPO
A.C. San Felice
2
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
A.C. Polimpianti
2
DIANA ANDREA
Real Marinos
2
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
2
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
LOMBARDI GIULIO
Ares F.C.
2
MALAVARCA ANTONIO
F.C. Birimbao
2
MANCIN FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
2
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
2
NAUSANTI LORENZO
A.C. San Felice
2
NENCINI MIRKO
The Sphinx
2
NERINI ALBERTO
Virtugliese United
2
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
2
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
2
PESTICCIO PAOLO
Officina Betti
2
RAVELLI RICCARDO
Tiger Masters
2
SASSO LEANDRO
Birra Real
2
STOPPIONI TIZIANO
F.C. Birimbao
2
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
2
VIANELLO TIZIANO
Mangia e bevi
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
AZAB ADAM
The Sphinx
1
BALDI ANDREA
The Sphinx
1
BETTI MAURIZIO
Officina Betti
1
CHIRONI FRANCESCO
Ares F.C.
1
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
1
COCCINI GALLI SIMONI DARIO
Virtugliese United
1
D'ACO' FRANCESCO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
1
DI CARLO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
1
FROSINI GIULIO
Ares F.C.
1
GRANATA ALESSIO
La squadra de Papel
1
LILLI STEFANO GIOVANNI
Mangia e bevi
1
MATI FRANCESCO
Mangia e bevi
1
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
1
NASTRI EDOARDO
Birra Real
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NICCOLAI FRANCESCO
Birra Real
1
NUTI SAMUELE
Mangia e bevi
1
OTTANELLI GIOVANNI LORENZO
Real Marinos
1
PALUMBO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
PANCANI STEFANO
Ares F.C.
1
PRIAMI SAMUELE
La squadra de Papel
1
RAFANELLI THOMAS
A.C. San Felice
1
ROSU OLEG
Virtugliese United
1
SOLA ALESSANDRO
Real Marinos
1
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
1
SPAGNESI GIULIO
Aston Birra
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
VANNUCCI LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
VINATTIERI MASSIMILIANO
La squadra de Papel
1
VIVARELLI LUCA
Ares F.C.
1
ZOPPI PIETRO
La squadra de Papel
1