Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Classifica marcatori

  Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
4
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

  Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Goal
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
7
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
7
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
2
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
2
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1

  Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
6
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
6
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
1
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1

  Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
6
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
5
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
3
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1

  Quarti Di Finale

Giocatore Squadra Goal

  Ottavi di finale

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
2
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1