Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Classifica marcatori

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Silver

Giocatore Squadra Goal

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Gold

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
11
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
11
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
9
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
8
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
8
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
7
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
6
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
6
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
6
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
5
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
5
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
3
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
3
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
3
VENTURINI SAMUELE
La squadra de Papel
3
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
2
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
2
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
CALZOLARI MARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
1
MARINO MERLO GIOVANNI
Real Marinos
1
MARROCCOLI LUCA
Aston Birra
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Sphinx
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
SPAGNESI GIULIO
Aston Birra
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORO GIANMARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Silver

Giocatore Squadra Goal

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Gold

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
11
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
11
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
9
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
8
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
8
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
8
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
6
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
6
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
6
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
5
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
5
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
5
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
VENTURINI SAMUELE
La squadra de Papel
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
3
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
3
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
3
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
2
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
2
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
CALZOLARI MARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
1
MARINO MERLO GIOVANNI
Real Marinos
1
MARROCCOLI LUCA
Aston Birra
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Sphinx
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
SPAGNESI GIULIO
Aston Birra
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORO GIANMARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

  Semifinali Silver

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
5
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
5
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
4
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
3
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
3
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
3
PILUMELI EDOARDO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
CACA MARJO
Alboys
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
2
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
2
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
LOMBARDI GIULIO
Ares F.C.
1
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
1
SALVATORE TOMMASO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1

  Semifinali Gold

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
11
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
11
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
9
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
8
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
8
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
7
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
6
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
6
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
6
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
5
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
5
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
3
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
3
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
3
VENTURINI SAMUELE
La squadra de Papel
3
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
2
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
2
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
CALZOLARI MARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GOSETTO LORENZO
F.C. Error 404
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
LOMBARDI MAURIZIO
La squadra de Papel
1
MARINO MERLO GIOVANNI
Real Marinos
1
MARROCCOLI LUCA
Aston Birra
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Sphinx
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
SPAGNESI GIULIO
Aston Birra
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORO GIANMARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

  Quarti di finale Silver

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
4
BONACCHI LUIGI BONO
Sult F.C.
2
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
CANGEMI MATTEO
Tiger Masters
1
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
1
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
1
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
1
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
1
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
FROSINI GIULIO
Ares F.C.
1
GAMBASSI MICHAEL
Supernova GHT
1
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
1
RIZZO ALESSIO DYLAN
Ares F.C.
1

  Quarti di finale Gold

Giocatore Squadra Goal
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
11
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
8
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
8
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
8
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
6
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
6
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
6
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
6
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
3
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
3
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
2
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
2
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
CALZOLARI MARCO
La squadra de Papel
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NARDI GIANMARCO
The Sphinx
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1
VENTURINI SAMUELE
La squadra de Papel
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

  Ottavi di finale Gold

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
8
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
8
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
7
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
7
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
7
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
6
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
3
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
3
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
3
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
LUNGHI LORENZO
Pokerissimo
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
2
BIAGIOLI LORENZO
Gavigno United
2
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
2
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BETTARELLI GIACOMO
Pokerissimo
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
1
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MELANI FILIPPO
Hellas Madonna
1
MELANI FRANCESCO
Hellas Madonna
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
NORELLI DAVIDE
Hellas Madonna
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
PECCHI CHRISTIAN
Pokerissimo
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
ROSSI ELIA
Pokerissimo
1
SANTINI SAMUELE
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1

   Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Goal
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
8
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
7
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel
6
GIANNOTTA LUCA
Ares F.C.
5
STILLA MATTEO
Supernova GHT
5
STRACCIA ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
5
PAONITI ALESSIO
Boys Plain
4
PESCIONI SIMONE
Divano Kiev
4
BALDO FABIO
Ares F.C.
3
BIANCALANI MIRCO
Divano Kiev
3
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
3
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
3
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
3
GIRELLI MATTEO
Aston Birra
3
CANGERI MATTEO
Divano Kiev
2
CANGIOLI MAURIZIO
Supernova GHT
2
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
2
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
2
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
2
LOBOZZO GIUSEPPE
La squadra de Papel
2
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
2
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
2
PAOLETTI GABRIELE ORESTE
Aston Birra
2
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
2
SIGNORINI ALESSANDRO
Aston Birra
2
ALESSI MARCO
Aston Birra
1
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
1
ASTANCOLLI ROBERTO
Divano Kiev
1
BARBERIO STEFANO
Supernova GHT
1
BELLI ANDREA
La squadra de Papel
1
DE LUCIA MATTIA
Aston Birra
1
GAMBINI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
GIOVANNELLI MATTEO
Boys Plain
1
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
1
PERRA MICHAEL
Boys Plain
1
PISA ALBERTO
Aston Birra
1
RIGHINI FEDERICO
Supernova GHT
1
TRAVERSA LORENZO
Supernova GHT
1
VANNUCCHI DANIELE
Aston Birra
1

   Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Goal
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
9
CORSI TOMMASO
Real Marinos
6
GIOVANNETTI MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
6
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
4
MOSCATO MASSIMILIANO
The Sphinx
4
NANNI ANDREA
The Sphinx
4
SACCONE LEONARDO
The Sphinx
4
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.
4
BURBERI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
3
BORSELLI GIOVANNI
The Sphinx
2
GIANNECCHINI DANIEL
Sult F.C.
2
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
2
MAZZANTI GIACOMO
Real Marinos
2
RAFANELLI ISACCO
Sult F.C.
2
RROKU MATTEO
Internazionale Casalguidi
2
SACCENTI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SCATIZZI EDOARDO
Real Marinos
2
SOLDI LUCA
Real Marinos
2
CECCHI LORENZO
Sult F.C.
1
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
1
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
1
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
1
KARAMUCA GEZIM
Alboys
1
KOCI GENTI
Alboys
1
NESI ALESSIO
The Sphinx
1
PAGLIAI ANDREA
Internazionale Casalguidi
1
QOKU LUMTURI
Alboys
1
SORICE MATTEO
Real Marinos
1

   Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Goal
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
9
VANNUCCHI PIETRO
A.C. San Felice
9
HAMRY SALAHEDDINE
A.C. Polimpianti
7
LUCHINI YURI
F.C. Error 404
7
PRETELLI LUCA
A.C. Polimpianti
7
BARONI COSIMO
Gavigno United
6
BARSI FRANCESCO
Gavigno United
6
BONINI MATTIA
F.C. Error 404
6
CIRASELLA ANTONIO
Gavigno United
5
GUASTINI TOMMASO
A.C. San Felice
4
FRAGAI PARIDE
F.C. Monte Merlo
3
GIUSTI ANDREA
F.C. Error 404
3
MORREALE MASSIMILIANO
F.C. Error 404
3
PIAZZA NICOLAS
A.C. San Felice
3
NOURI AZIZ
A.C. Polimpianti
2
TORNATORE CARLO
F.C. Error 404
2
GIGLIO GABRIELE
Gavigno United
1
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
1
MAZZANTI MATTEO ALESSANDRO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MEONI FRANCESCO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
MONTORO LUCIANO SALVATORE
A.C. Polimpianti
1
MURGIA ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
A.C. Polimpianti
1
PIERONI TOMMASO
F.C. Monte Merlo
1
PISCITELLI DANIELE
F.C. Error 404
1
SOUID JAMAL
A.C. Polimpianti
1
TONELLI MARCO
A.C. San Felice
1
TORRE MIRKO
F.C. Error 404
1

   Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Goal
MET-HASANI MARCO
Alba Fashion
10
MIRIA ALBERTIN
Alba Fashion
10
PUKRI ANDI
Alba Fashion
6
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
5
TOPALLI ENRIK
Alba Fashion
5
BUCCIANTINI CRISTIAN
Hellas Madonna
4
GRAMIGNI ALESSIO
Hellas Madonna
4
MORRONE SALVATORE
F.C. Birimbao
4
GJONDREKAJ PREKE
Alba Fashion
3
POLVERINO FABRIZIO
F.C. Birimbao
3
SILVESTRI ANTONIO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
3
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
MACCELLI MATTEO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
MET-HASANI KLAUDIO
Alba Fashion
2
NICOLETTI MATTEO
F.C. Birimbao
2
PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
F.C. Birimbao
2
PUCCI FILIPPO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
2
STEFANINI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna
2
VILLANI NAZARIO
Tiger Masters
2
ANDREOZZI LORENZO
Hellas Madonna
1
BELLUCCI GIANLUCA
Tiger Masters
1
BERNARDINI DAVIDE
Tiger Masters
1
CAMMELLI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
1
CANESI THOMAS
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
1
CHIANUCCI FRANCESCO
Tiger Masters
1
FERRETTI ALESSIO
Tiger Masters
1
LEPRI GABRIELE
Hellas Madonna
1
PASTACALDI ALBERTO
Tiger Masters
1
VITALI SIMONE
F.C. Birimbao
1