Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Diffidati

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Silver

Giocatore Squadra
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.

  Finale 3° / 4° posto Gold

Giocatore Squadra
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
PRATESI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Silver

Giocatore Squadra
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.

  Finale 1° / 2° posto Gold

Giocatore Squadra
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
PETRUZZI LEONARDO
Aston Birra
PRATESI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao
TAMMARO LUIGI
La squadra de Papel

  Semifinali Silver

Giocatore Squadra
AMMIRATI ANDREA
Boys Plain
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
CRISCI SAMUELE
Boys Plain
DABIZZI BRYAN
Ares F.C.
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
GAZZINI ALESSANDRO
Ares F.C.
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.

  Semifinali Gold

Giocatore Squadra
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
GERINI GIANLUCA
Real Marinos
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
PRATESI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao

  Quarti di finale Silver

Giocatore Squadra
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
DI PARDO MARCO
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
SOGNI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.

  Quarti di finale Gold

Giocatore Squadra
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
MARCELLO MARCO
F.C. Error 404
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
PRATESI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao

  Ottavi di finale Gold

Giocatore Squadra
CERBAI PAOLO
Real Marinos
CITARELLA GIACOMO
F.C. Error 404
FRANCHINI MARCO
Divano Kiev
MARCOGIUSEPPE VENTURO ALESSANDRO
Divano Kiev
PRATESI LORENZO
F.C. Birimbao

   Girone D

Giocatore Squadra
ALESSI MATTEO
La squadra de Papel
CASTELLANO MIRKO
Supernova GHT
COSTANTINO EDOARDO
La squadra de Papel
DIOGUARDI JONATHAN
Aston Birra
GORI STEFANO
Boys Plain
INNOCENTI PAUSETTI MARCO
Boys Plain
IOBI FILIPPO
La squadra de Papel
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO
La squadra de Papel
RISTORI LUCA
La squadra de Papel
TORO GIANMARCO
La squadra de Papel
VINATTIERI MASSIMILIANO
La squadra de Papel

   Girone C

Giocatore Squadra
BITRI KLAJD
Alboys
GEGA RENATO
Alboys
GIACONI FRANCESCO
The Sphinx
KORA AMARILDO
Alboys
LONGINOTTI TOMMASO
Sult F.C.
MASSAGLI LORENZO
The Sphinx
RADOJA ANXHELO
The Sphinx
TALINI MATTEO
Sult F.C.

   Girone B

Giocatore Squadra
BIAGINI DAVID
A.C. Polimpianti
BUJOR COSMIN PETRUT
A.C. Polimpianti
DARDOURI ISMAIL
A.C. Polimpianti
PETRUCCI DAVID
F.C. Monte Merlo

   Girone A

Giocatore Squadra
BRESCHI SIMONE
Hellas Madonna