Champions League 2018-2019

Champions League 2018-2019

Classifica

  Girone A

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Ares F.C.
4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
2
Alboys
4 2 1 1 0 6 4 2
3
Planet Express
0 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6

  Girone B

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
The Sphinx
6 2 2 0 0 13 1 12
2
Boys Plain
3 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4
3
Gavigno United
0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8

  Girone C

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
The Drunks
6 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
2
Mangia e bevi
3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
0 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5

  Girone D

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Pokerissimo
3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
2
Tiger Masters
3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3
Internazionale Casalguidi
3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2

  Girone E

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Sult F.C.
3 2 1 0 1 10 8 2
2
Hertha Vernello A
3 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2

  Girone F

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
F.C. Error 404
4 2 1 1 0 6 4 2
2
Divano Kiev
1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2

  Girone G

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Hellas Madonna
4 2 1 1 0 14 11 3
2
La squadra de Papel
1 2 0 1 1 11 14 -3

  Girone H

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Real Marinos
4 2 1 1 0 7 5 2
2
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
3
Hai visto chi siamo?
0 2 0 0 2 6 9 -3

  Girone I

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
2
A.C. San Felice
0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3

  Girone J

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
6 2 2 0 0 12 0 12
2
Officina Betti
0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12

  

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Sult F.C.
6 2 2 0 0 12 3 9
2
F.C. Error 404
6 2 2 0 0 9 4 5
3
Virtugliese United
4 2 1 1 0 6 3 3
4
The Sphinx
4 2 1 1 0 7 5 2
5
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
3 2 1 0 1 8 6 2
6
The Drunks
3 2 1 0 1 8 6 2
7
Hellas Madonna
3 2 1 0 1 14 13 1
8
Pokerissimo
3 2 1 0 1 9 8 1
9
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
3 2 1 0 1 13 14 -1
10
F.C. Birimbao
3 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1
11
Birra Real
3 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2
12
Real Marinos
3 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2
13
A.C. Polimpianti
1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2
14
Ares F.C.
1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
15
Aston Birra
0 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5
16
Atletico Parkino
0 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9

  

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
The Drunks
3 1 1 0 0 7 1 6
2
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
3 1 1 0 0 6 4 2
3
Pokerissimo
3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
4
Hellas Madonna
1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5
The Sphinx
1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
6
Sult F.C.
0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
7
Virtugliese United
0 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2
8
F.C. Error 404
0 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6

  Girone K

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Aston Birra
6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2
F.C. Sest Team
0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9

  Girone L

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Atletico Parkino
4 2 1 1 0 7 5 2
2
Supernova GHT
1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2

  Girone M

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
F.C. Birimbao
6 2 2 0 0 15 3 12
2
30 seconds to Ducks
3 2 1 0 1 14 8 6
3
Olympian's F.C.
0 2 0 0 2 1 19 -18

  Girone N

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Birra Real
6 2 2 0 0 13 3 10
2
F.C. Goodfellas
3 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3
3
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
0 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7

  Girone O

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
A.C. Polimpianti
6 2 2 0 0 13 3 10
2
Atletico Maineim
3 2 1 0 1 9 7 2
3
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12

  Girone P

# Squadra Punti G V P P GF GS DR
1
Virtugliese United
6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2
Alba Fashion
3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
3
F.C. Monte Merlo
0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5