Europa League 2018-2019

Europa League 2018-2019

Calendario

   Girone A

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
18/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
Gli amici di Englis

Riposa:
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 2
18/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Gli amici di Englis
F.C. Monte Merlo

Riposa:
Alboys
Giornata nr. 3
21/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
Alboys

Riposa:
Gli amici di Englis

   Girone B

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
19/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. San Felice
Ho Chi Minh F.C.

Riposa:
Boys Plain
Giornata nr. 2
11/03/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
A.C. San Felice

Riposa:
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
Giornata nr. 3
20/03/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
Boys Plain

Riposa:
A.C. San Felice

   Girone C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
22/02/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Mangia e bevi
Officina Betti

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
Giornata nr. 2

Riposa:
Officina Betti
18/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
Mangia e bevi
Giornata nr. 3
20/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Officina Betti
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
Mangia e bevi

   Girone D

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Olympian's F.C.
20/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Tiger Masters
Supernova GHT
Giornata nr. 2
12/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
Tiger Masters

Riposa:
Supernova GHT
Giornata nr. 3

Riposa:
Tiger Masters
14/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Olympian's F.C.

   Girone E

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
22/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Hai visto chi siamo?

Riposa:
Planet Express
Giornata nr. 2
18/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
Planet Express

Riposa:
Alba Fashion
Giornata nr. 3
21/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
Alba Fashion

Riposa:
Hai visto chi siamo?

   Girone F

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
19/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
Hertha Vernello A

Riposa:
Atletico Maineim
Giornata nr. 2
14/03/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
Gavigno United

Carbonizzo
Riposa:
Hertha Vernello A
Giornata nr. 3
18/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hertha Vernello A
Atletico Maineim

Riposa:
Gavigno United

   Girone G

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
22/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Goodfellas
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal

Riposa:
Divano Kiev
Giornata nr. 2
19/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
F.C. Goodfellas

Riposa:
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
Giornata nr. 3
22/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
Divano Kiev

Riposa:
F.C. Goodfellas

   Girone H

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
18/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
30 seconds to Ducks
La squadra de Papel

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 2
15/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Internazionale Casalguidi

Riposa:
30 seconds to Ducks
Giornata nr. 3
22/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
30 seconds to Ducks

Riposa:
La squadra de Papel

  Quarti di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Andata
30/04/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
30 seconds to Ducks
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
03/05/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Alboys
30/04/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Hertha Vernello A
Alba Fashion
03/05/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Officina Betti
Ritorno
05/06/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Hertha Vernello A
05/06/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Alboys
Boys Plain
03/06/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
30 seconds to Ducks
07/06/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Officina Betti
Supernova GHT

  Semifinali

Data Luogo Incontro
Andata
03/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
30 seconds to Ducks
Hertha Vernello A
24/06/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Boys Plain
Ritorno
18/07/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Supernova GHT
18/07/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hertha Vernello A
30 seconds to Ducks

  Finale 1° / 2° posto

Data Luogo Incontro
Gara secca
22/07/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
30 seconds to Ducks