Campionato nazionale dilettanti Over 2023/2024

Campionato nazionale dilettanti Over 2023/2024

Calendario

  

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
27/10/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
I Bolanegra
27/10/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Pistoia Nord
24/10/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Supertela
25/10/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Pollisportiva
24/10/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
F.C. Happy Milf
23/10/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Vecchi Amici
10/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
River Plaka


_Riposa:
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Giornata nr. 2
20/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Granducato di Toscana
19/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Old Guys San Felice
20/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
F.C. Atletico Patonza
30/10/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
La Cappelleria Montecatini
30/10/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
30/10/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
F.C. Happy Milf
30/10/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
Vecchi Amici


_Riposa:
Pollisportiva
Giornata nr. 3
31/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
River Plaka
10/11/23
22:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
F.C. Birimbao old
08/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
CDP Coiano
10/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
I Bolanegra
10/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
Pistoia Nord
09/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Supertela
08/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
Pollisportiva


_Riposa:
Old Guys San Felice
Giornata nr. 4
17/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Pollisportiva
15/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
14/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
F.C. Birimbao old
16/11/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
F.C. Atletico Patonza
15/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
Old Guys San Felice
17/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
Granducato di Toscana
16/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
F.C. Super Saiyan


_Riposa:
Vecchi Amici
Giornata nr. 5
21/11/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
CDP Coiano
24/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Old Guys San Felice
21/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
F.C. Birimbao old
11/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
La Cappelleria Montecatini
21/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
Supertela
24/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
F.C. Atletico Patonza
20/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
I Bolanegra


_Riposa:
F.C. Happy Milf
Giornata nr. 6
30/11/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Old Guys San Felice
28/11/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Vecchi Amici
29/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
28/11/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
La Cappelleria Montecatini
01/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Granducato di Toscana
01/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Pollisportiva
01/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
River Plaka


_Riposa:
Supertela
Giornata nr. 7
05/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Pistoia Nord
07/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Supertela
06/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
River Plaka
06/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
F.C. Happy Milf
06/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
Vecchi Amici
04/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
06/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
Pollisportiva


_Riposa:
I Bolanegra
Giornata nr. 8
13/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
F.C. Super Saiyan
13/12/23
21:00
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
River Plaka
14/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
F.C. Birimbao old
15/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Granducato di Toscana
15/12/23
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
F.C. Atletico Patonza
19/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
I Bolanegra
13/12/23
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
Old Guys San Felice


_Riposa:
Pistoia Nord
Giornata nr. 9
12/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
F.C. Atletico Patonza
11/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
La Cappelleria Montecatini
09/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
F.C. Birimbao old
10/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
Granducato di Toscana
12/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
F.C. Super Saiyan
09/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
F.C. Happy Milf
10/01/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti


_Riposa:
CDP Coiano
Giornata nr. 10
16/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Pollisportiva
16/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
CDP Coiano
19/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Pistoia Nord
16/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
Supertela
19/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
River Plaka
17/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
I Bolanegra
16/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
F.C. Happy Milf


_Riposa:
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Giornata nr. 11
23/01/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Granducato di Toscana
13/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
CDP Coiano
25/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
Old Guys San Felice
23/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
F.C. Birimbao old
24/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
I Bolanegra
25/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
Pistoia Nord
24/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
F.C. Super Saiyan


_Riposa:
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Giornata nr. 12
29/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
I Bolanegra
01/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
F.C. Birimbao old
02/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
F.C. Atletico Patonza
02/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
CDP Coiano
02/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
Supertela
31/01/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
F.C. Happy Milf
29/01/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
Pistoia Nord


_Riposa:
River Plaka
Giornata nr. 13
07/02/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Vecchi Amici
07/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
08/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
La Cappelleria Montecatini
06/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
F.C. Happy Milf
23/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
Granducato di Toscana
09/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
Pollisportiva
09/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
River Plaka


_Riposa:
F.C. Super Saiyan
Giornata nr. 14
16/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
F.C. Super Saiyan
16/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Old Guys San Felice
16/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Granducato di Toscana
15/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
F.C. Happy Milf
15/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
La Cappelleria Montecatini
16/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
Vecchi Amici
13/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti


_Riposa:
F.C. Birimbao old
Giornata nr. 15
20/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Old Guys San Felice
21/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
Supertela
22/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
F.C. Happy Milf
20/02/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Vecchi Amici
22/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
La Cappelleria Montecatini
15/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Pistoia Nord
21/02/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
River Plaka


_Riposa:
Granducato di Toscana
Giornata nr. 16
27/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
Granducato di Toscana
27/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
CDP Coiano
28/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
F.C. Atletico Patonza
28/03/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
F.C. Super Saiyan
28/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
Old Guys San Felice
26/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
F.C. Birimbao old
26/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
La Cappelleria Montecatini


_Riposa:
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Giornata nr. 17
06/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Pistoia Nord
08/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
F.C. Super Saiyan
06/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
River Plaka
06/03/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
CDP Coiano
08/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
I Bolanegra
07/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
F.C. Birimbao old
05/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
Supertela


_Riposa:
Pollisportiva
Giornata nr. 18
12/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
F.C. Happy Milf
14/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
F.C. Birimbao old
15/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
F.C. Super Saiyan
13/03/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
Granducato di Toscana
13/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
Vecchi Amici
12/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
14/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
La Cappelleria Montecatini


_Riposa:
Old Guys San Felice
Giornata nr. 19
19/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
F.C. Happy Milf
21/03/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
La Cappelleria Montecatini
22/03/24
22:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
I Bolanegra
21/03/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Supertela
20/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
River Plaka
21/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
Pistoia Nord
22/03/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
CDP Coiano


_Riposa:
Vecchi Amici
Giornata nr. 20
02/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
04/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
River Plaka
02/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Granducato di Toscana
03/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Vecchi Amici
23/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Pistoia Nord
04/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
F.C. Super Saiyan
04/04/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Supertela
Pollisportiva


_Riposa:
F.C. Happy Milf
Giornata nr. 22
15/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
La Cappelleria Montecatini
17/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
F.C. Super Saiyan
19/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
CDP Coiano
17/04/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
Old Guys San Felice
16/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
F.C. Birimbao old
18/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
F.C. Atletico Patonza
17/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Vecchi Amici
Granducato di Toscana


_Riposa:
I Bolanegra
Giornata nr. 23
03/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Pollisportiva
30/04/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
F.C. Happy Milf
02/05/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
03/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
La Cappelleria Montecatini
29/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Supertela
30/04/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
Vecchi Amici
03/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
CDP Coiano


_Riposa:
Pistoia Nord
Giornata nr. 24
06/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
Vecchi Amici
10/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Atletico Patonza
I Bolanegra
09/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Pistoia Nord
06/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
Supertela
10/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
River Plaka
10/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
Pollisportiva
09/05/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
La Cappelleria Montecatini
Old Guys San Felice


_Riposa:
CDP Coiano
Giornata nr. 25
14/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
F.C. Birimbao old
14/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Happy Milf
Vecchi Amici
17/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
Old Guys San Felice
16/05/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
F.C. Super Saiyan
15/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pollisportiva
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
16/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
River Plaka
La Cappelleria Montecatini
17/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Supertela
Granducato di Toscana


_Riposa:
F.C. Atletico Patonza
Giornata nr. 26
24/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
CDP Coiano
F.C. Atletico Patonza
23/05/24
21:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao old
Pollisportiva
22/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Super Saiyan
Vecchi Amici
21/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Granducato di Toscana
ACU Grignano Tessilnuti
24/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
I Bolanegra
River Plaka
23/05/24
21:00
Carbonizzo
Old Guys San Felice
F.C. Happy Milf
20/05/24
20:30
Carbonizzo
Pistoia Nord
Supertela


_Riposa:
La Cappelleria Montecatini