Champions League 2018-2019

Champions League 2018-2019

Calendario

   Girone A

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
Planet Express

Riposa:
Alboys
Giornata nr. 2
09/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Planet Express
Alboys

Riposa:
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
Ares F.C.

Riposa:
Planet Express

   Girone B

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Boys Plain
08/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
Gavigno United
Giornata nr. 2
11/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
Boys Plain

Riposa:
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 3
14/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
The Sphinx

Riposa:
Gavigno United

   Girone C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Mangia e bevi
07/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
The Drunks
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
Giornata nr. 2
11/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal
Mangia e bevi

Riposa:
The Drunks
Giornata nr. 3
17/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Mangia e bevi
The Drunks

Riposa:
F.C. Misericordia Seano Futsal

   Girone D

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Pokerissimo
09/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Tiger Masters
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
Tiger Masters

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
Pokerissimo

Riposa:
Tiger Masters

   Girone E

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
10/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
Hertha Vernello A
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hertha Vernello A
Sult F.C.

   Girone F

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
08/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
F.C. Error 404
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
Divano Kiev

   Girone G

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
09/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
La squadra de Papel
Giornata nr. 2
16/01/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Hellas Madonna
04/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Hellas Madonna

   Girone H

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
Hai visto chi siamo?

Riposa:
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
Giornata nr. 2
10/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Hai visto chi siamo?
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi

Riposa:
Real Marinos
Giornata nr. 3
17/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
La Degna Tana , A.S. Temi
Real Marinos

Riposa:
Hai visto chi siamo?

   Girone I

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
10/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. San Felice
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
A.C. San Felice

   Girone J

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
Officina Betti
Giornata nr. 2
15/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Officina Betti
Cafaggio F.C. C/5

   Girone K

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
11/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Sest Team
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 2
16/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
F.C. Sest Team

   Girone L

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
11/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
Supernova GHT
Giornata nr. 2
18/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Atletico Parkino

   Girone M

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
08/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
Olympian's F.C.

Riposa:
30 seconds to Ducks
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Olympian's F.C.
30 seconds to Ducks

Riposa:
F.C. Birimbao
Giornata nr. 3
17/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
30 seconds to Ducks
F.C. Birimbao

Riposa:
Olympian's F.C.

   Girone N

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
09/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Birra Real
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
F.C. Goodfellas
Giornata nr. 2

Riposa:
Birra Real
16/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
F.C. Goodfellas
Giornata nr. 3
18/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Goodfellas
Birra Real

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

   Girone O

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
07/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
Atletico Maineim

Riposa:
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Atletico Maineim
Ho Chi Minh F.C.

Riposa:
A.C. Polimpianti
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ho Chi Minh F.C.
A.C. Polimpianti

Riposa:
Atletico Maineim

   Girone P

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Riposa:
Alba Fashion
09/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Virtugliese United
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 2
14/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
Alba Fashion

Riposa:
Virtugliese United
Giornata nr. 3
16/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Virtugliese United

Riposa:
F.C. Monte Merlo

  Ottavi di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
20/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
The Sphinx
19/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
F.C. Error 404
19/02/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Atletico Parkino
Sult F.C.
20/02/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Birra Real
The Drunks
18/02/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
Hellas Madonna
18/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
Pokerissimo
21/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
Real Marinos
20/02/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Virtugliese United
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 2
13/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
Virtugliese United
13/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
Aston Birra
14/03/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
Cafaggio F.C. C/5
19/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
F.C. Birimbao
14/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
18/03/19
23.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
Atletico Parkino
20/03/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
The Drunks
Birra Real
20/03/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
A.C. Polimpianti

  Quarti di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
The Drunks

Carbonizzo
F.C. Scan Faun 2011
Virtugliese United

Carbonizzo
Pokerissimo
Sult F.C.

Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
Hellas Madonna
Giornata nr. 2

Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
The Sphinx

Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
Pokerissimo

Carbonizzo
The Drunks
F.C. Error 404

Carbonizzo
Virtugliese United
F.C. Scan Faun 2011