Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Coppa Italia 2018-2019

Calendario

   Girone A

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
24/09/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
26/09/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
Tiger Masters

Riposa:
F.C. Birimbao
Giornata nr. 2
03/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Hellas Madonna

Riposa:
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
04/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Tiger Masters
F.C. Birimbao
Giornata nr. 3
11/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
F.C. Birimbao

Riposa:
Alba Fashion
11/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
Tiger Masters
Giornata nr. 4
25/12/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
A.S. Gamo
Agraria Checchi
18/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.

Riposa:
Hellas Madonna
18/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Tiger Masters
Alba Fashion
Giornata nr. 5
03/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Birimbao
Alba Fashion

Riposa:
Tiger Masters
03/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
Valbisenzio Colorchimica F.C.
Hellas Madonna

   Girone B

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
27/09/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
A.C. San Felice
Gavigno United
26/09/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
F.C. Monte Merlo

Riposa:
A.C. Polimpianti
Giornata nr. 2
01/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
Gavigno United
02/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
A.C. San Felice

Riposa:
F.C. Monte Merlo
Giornata nr. 3
09/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
A.C. San Felice
A.C. Polimpianti
11/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
F.C. Monte Merlo

Riposa:
F.C. Error 404
Giornata nr. 4
17/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
A.C. Polimpianti
17/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Gavigno United
F.C. Error 404

Riposa:
A.C. San Felice
Giornata nr. 5
04/01/19
22.00
Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
F.C. Error 404
03/01/19
21.00
Carbonizzo
F.C. Monte Merlo
A.C. San Felice

Riposa:
Gavigno United

   Girone C

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
28/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
Alboys
27/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 2
03/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
Sult F.C.

Riposa:
Internazionale Casalguidi
01/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
Real Marinos
Giornata nr. 3
12/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Internazionale Casalguidi
Real Marinos

Riposa:
Alboys
08/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
The Sphinx
Giornata nr. 4
17/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Alboys
The Sphinx

Riposa:
Real Marinos
17/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Sult F.C.
Internazionale Casalguidi
Giornata nr. 5
03/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Real Marinos
Alboys

Riposa:
Sult F.C.
28/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
The Sphinx
Internazionale Casalguidi

   Girone D

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1
26/09/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
Supernova GHT
28/09/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
La squadra de Papel
28/09/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 2
03/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Ares F.C.
La squadra de Papel
05/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Aston Birra
02/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Divano Kiev
Giornata nr. 3
08/10/18
21.30
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Ares F.C.
29/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Ares F.C.
12/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
La squadra de Papel
12/10/18
22.30
Carbonizzo
Supernova GHT
Aston Birra
Giornata nr. 4
19/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
La squadra de Papel
19/10/18
21.00
Carbonizzo
Boys Plain
Supernova GHT
18/10/18
22.00
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
Ares F.C.
Giornata nr. 5
04/01/19
20.30
Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
Ares F.C.
04/01/19
22.30
Carbonizzo
Divano Kiev
Boys Plain
04/01/19
21.30
Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Supernova GHT

  Gold Ottavi di finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Carbonizzo
2° classificata girone C
Divano Kiev

Carbonizzo
Aston Birra
3° classificata girone C

Carbonizzo
F.C. Error 404
F.C. Birimbao

Carbonizzo
Hellas Madonna
Gavigno United

  Gold Quarti Di Finale

Data Luogo Incontro
Giornata nr. 1

Carbonizzo
1° classificata girone C
Vincente 3

Carbonizzo
A.C. Polimpianti
Vincente 2

Carbonizzo
Alba Fashion
Vincente 1

Carbonizzo
La squadra de Papel
Vincente 4